Skip to content Skip to footer

Trivos Dames 2

Coach: Hennie Visser

Trainer: Hennie Visser

Speelsters

Femke Rongen
Lien de Groot
Marit Pansier
Nienke Visser
Nikki van Sommeren
Isa Burki
Hanne van den Broek
Sara Zivic
Kim Peters

Actuele stand

3e divisie B

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 100
0Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle DS 100
0Trivos DS 200
0Voorwaarts DS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 400
0WaHo DS 100
0Athena Group VVH DS 100
0Avior DS 200
0Dros-Alterno DS 300
0Salvora DS 100
0TweeVV DS 100
0Set Up '69 DS 100

Komende wedstrijden

3e divisie B

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
16 sep.19:30WaHo DS 1 - Athena Group VVH DS 1
17 sep.12:30Trivos DS 2 - Salvora DS 1
17 sep.16:30Avior DS 2 - Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle DS 1
17 sep.17:00Voorwaarts DS 1 - Dros-Alterno DS 3
17 sep.17:30Set Up '69 DS 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 1
1 okt.0:00Dros-Alterno DS 3 - Trivos DS 2

Actuele stand

3e divisie B

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 100
0Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle DS 100
0Trivos DS 200
0Voorwaarts DS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 400
0WaHo DS 100
0Athena Group VVH DS 100
0Avior DS 200
0Dros-Alterno DS 300
0Salvora DS 100
0TweeVV DS 100
0Set Up '69 DS 100

Komende wedstrijden

3e divisie B

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
16 sep.19:30WaHo DS 1 - Athena Group VVH DS 1
17 sep.12:30Trivos DS 2 - Salvora DS 1
17 sep.16:30Avior DS 2 - Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle DS 1
17 sep.17:00Voorwaarts DS 1 - Dros-Alterno DS 3
17 sep.17:30Set Up '69 DS 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 1
1 okt.0:00Dros-Alterno DS 3 - Trivos DS 2

Trivos Dames 2

Coach:

Hennie Visser

Trainer:

Hennie Visser

Speelsters

Femke Rongen
Lien de Groot
Marit Pansier
Nienke Visser
Nikki van Sommeren
Isa Burki
Hanne van den Broek
Sara Zivic
Kim Peters

Actuele stand

3e divisie B

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 100
0Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle DS 100
0Trivos DS 200
0Voorwaarts DS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 400
0WaHo DS 100
0Athena Group VVH DS 100
0Avior DS 200
0Dros-Alterno DS 300
0Salvora DS 100
0TweeVV DS 100
0Set Up '69 DS 100

Komende wedstrijden

3e divisie B

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
16 sep.19:30WaHo DS 1 - Athena Group VVH DS 1
17 sep.12:30Trivos DS 2 - Salvora DS 1
17 sep.16:30Avior DS 2 - Rebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle DS 1
17 sep.17:00Voorwaarts DS 1 - Dros-Alterno DS 3
17 sep.17:30Set Up '69 DS 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 1
1 okt.0:00Dros-Alterno DS 3 - Trivos DS 2