Skip to content Skip to footer

Trivos Dames 1

Coach: Peter Groenen

Trainer: Peter Groenen

Speelsters

#1 Debbie de Graaff
#2 Esmee Driessen
#4 Eva Mulder
#6 Evie Driessen
#7 Norah van Beers
#8 Nora van der Bend
#11 Kristy Goijarts
#12 Evi Bosmeijer
#13 Wieneke Eggermont
Manon Ottjes
Lynn Stevens

Actuele stand

2e divisie B

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Trivos DS 100
0ABS Autoherstel Huysmans Ommen/Volco DS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 300
0TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 200
0Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 100
0Heyendaal DS 100
0Avior DS 100
0WIK Steenderen DS 100
0Engeltherm WSV DS 100
0Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 100
0Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 100
0Simplex/SSS DS 100

Komende wedstrijden

2e divisie B

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
10 sep.0:00Pegasus DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
10 sep.0:00Trivos DS 1 - Sovoco DS 1
17 sep.17:00Simplex/SSS DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
1 okt.16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
8 okt.15:00Trivos DS 1 - Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 1
15 okt.16:00Engeltherm WSV DS 1 - Trivos DS 1

Actuele stand

2e divisie B

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Trivos DS 100
0ABS Autoherstel Huysmans Ommen/Volco DS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 300
0TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 200
0Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 100
0Heyendaal DS 100
0Avior DS 100
0WIK Steenderen DS 100
0Engeltherm WSV DS 100
0Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 100
0Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 100
0Simplex/SSS DS 100

Komende wedstrijden

2e divisie B

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
10 sep.0:00Pegasus DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
10 sep.0:00Trivos DS 1 - Sovoco DS 1
17 sep.17:00Simplex/SSS DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
1 okt.16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
8 okt.15:00Trivos DS 1 - Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 1
15 okt.16:00Engeltherm WSV DS 1 - Trivos DS 1

Trivos Dames 1

Coach:

Peter Groenen

Trainer:

Peter Groenen

Speelsters

#1 Debbie de Graaff
#2 Esmee Driessen
#4 Eva Mulder
#6 Evie Driessen
#7 Norah van Beers
#8 Nora van der Bend
#11 Kristy Goijarts
#12 Evi Bosmeijer
#13 Wieneke Eggermont
Manon Ottjes
Lynn Stevens

Actuele stand

2e divisie B

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Trivos DS 100
0ABS Autoherstel Huysmans Ommen/Volco DS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 300
0TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 200
0Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 100
0Heyendaal DS 100
0Avior DS 100
0WIK Steenderen DS 100
0Engeltherm WSV DS 100
0Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 100
0Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 100
0Simplex/SSS DS 100

Komende wedstrijden

2e divisie B

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
10 sep.0:00Pegasus DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
10 sep.0:00Trivos DS 1 - Sovoco DS 1
17 sep.17:00Simplex/SSS DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
1 okt.16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 1 - Trivos DS 1
8 okt.15:00Trivos DS 1 - Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 1
15 okt.16:00Engeltherm WSV DS 1 - Trivos DS 1